Vixen Consulting Ltd, Shrewsbury

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
VIXEN CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 SHOPLATCH, SY1 1HF, SHREWSBURY, Shropshire England
Company Number
03352451
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WORTHLOYAL LIMITED
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
15 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Bellstone Shrewsbury SY1 1HU United Kingdom

Description

Interim Management and business consulting services


Keywords:
Financial Services, Management Consultants, Interim Management, Business & Management Consultants, Interim Managers, Executive Interim, Change Manager, Financial Management, Business Consultants, Project Manager, Farm, Indian Restaurant, IT Consultants, Web Designers, NHS, Corporates, Public Sector, Mod, Achievements, Network Rail, Railtrack, Wda, Contracts Managers, Dara, Dlo, Interim Consultants, Temporary Manager, Colin Dowse
Services
Nationwide
Brands
Philips
Vixen Consulting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vixen Consulting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 Shoplatch
    SY1 1HF  Shrewsbury
    020 7193 3919
  2. 7 St. Johns Hill
    SY1 1JD  Shrewsbury
    01743 260460
  3. Roushill, Unit 2 Nexus
    SY1 1PT  Shrewsbury
    01743 367671
  4. 4A Belmont
    SY1 1TE  Shrewsbury
    01743 354444
  5. 12 Belmont
    SY1 1TE  Shrewsbury
    01743 233255
  6. 13 Belmont
    SY1 1TE  Shrewsbury
    01743 271919
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies